Undergraduate Program

Alumni

Class of 2016

 
Cai, Winson


d'Oelsnitz, Simon


Holiprosad, Dishaw


Joo, SoYoung


Kane, Tiguiran


Kaur, Amandeep


Kornaj, Maja


Lam, Sarah

 

Lauzadis, Justas


Peng, Zilin


Rath, Nisha


Shorkey, Spencer


Valentino, Christopher


Witek, Gabriela


Wu, Gary


Xia, Shanshan


Xue, Siyuan (Sean)

 

Class of 2015

 
Ahmad, Mohammed


Chan, Nicole


Chebolu, Esha


El Tanbouly, Mohamed Ayman


Eugene, Earvin

 
Felong, Sylwia


Gholorial, Joanna


Goldman, Laura


Huang, Po Hsuan


Lau, Timothy


Ng, Wai


Ozga, Katherine


Shakirzyanova, Leyla


Sharma, Anjali

 

Class of 2014

 
​Akinlolu, Azeez


Ban, Igor


Cheng, Olivia


Cheng, Sandre


Choi, Mark


Dobrowolska, Anna


Figueroa, Carlos


Fragoso, Jevon


Ho, Johnny


Hu, Diana


Kantharia, Joshua


Kim Kim, Jenny


Lee, Melinda  


Lin, Zhi Shen


Liu, Lian


Miernicki, Samantha


Rajebhosale, Prithviraj ​(​Raj​)​


Ruan, Diane


Shuaib, Karim


Siano, John


Sruty, Shahtaz


Syed, Iqra


Wu, James


Wu, Mu Ling


Yen, Pei Hsing (Bill)

 

Class of 2013:


Armstrong, Julie

Ban, Igor

Bartels, Lauren

Baxter, Michael

Crnosija, Ivan

Khan, Fiza

Okot-Kotber, Cynthia

Thuyamany, Philipnary

Class of 2012:


Aslam, Usman

Johnson, Christina

Joseph, Noel

Ke, Dan (Kate)

Kukan, Breveenn

Ng, Jennifer

Norona, Leah

Ogando, Yoscar

Pinkhasova, Polina

Pulkoski-Gross, Michael

Shen, Bessie

Zafar, Hamna

Class of 2011:

Alamgir, Rubayyah

Balacky, Peter

Bhattacharji, Priya

Cheng, Hui (Lilly)

Gandhi, Miti

Gilani, Mohammad

La, Jennifer

Lee, Victor

Malone, Lisa

Martingano, Daniel

Park, Jung Won

Pisarevskaya, Victoria

Razhkova-Belair, Volha

Said, Rana

Shehata, Mark

Tan, Jacky

Tara, Arjun

Tong, Simon

Zhu, Jun

Class of 2010:

Kumar, Anand (Andy)

Abd-Elrahman, Ahmed

Ajayi, Hazael

Ang, Crystal

Assa, Andrei

Benelyahoo, Aharon

Borker, Priya

Burshteyn, Fiana

Chang, Teresa

Chen, Xing

Chen, Xiu

Danda, Dipan

Fu, Julia

Hepp, Brooke

Hughes, Emily

Kim, Connie

Lima, Fabio

Loo, Yee

Malave, Lauren

Mock, Victoria

Ng, Shu Ying

Pan, Kun

Patel, Hemal

Patel, Suhani

Piotrowski, Annette

Rasid, Jawad

Schuster, Isaiah

Shim, Sung Jun

Sperandeo, Michael


Class of 2009:

Bentsianov, Eugene

Bhatti, Naiema

Boh, Connie

Chowdhury, Madia

Cyge, Benjamin

Furman, Katarina

Georghiou, George

Guliano, Jaclyn

Kantharia, Sarah

Khanna, Avinash

Kong, Wing Tai

Kuruvilla, Vinitha

Lee, Ken-Wing

Mathew, Sally E.

Mathews, Kurien

Nik, Sara

Rambhia, Suraj

Simmonds, Iman

Xu, Min Li

Class of 2008:

Binayifaal, Anita

Boujida, Elmehdi

Bozinoski, Marjan

Briggs, Courtney

Cavino, Katie

Chen, Yi Feng

Cho, Jacob

Cho, Sojung

Desai, Amruta

Fukuda, Yusuke

Hasan, Usaid

Huang, Steven

Kazi, Rashek

Khentsinsky, Ora

Kingsley, Thomas

Li, XinCheng

Mahmood, Mehwish

Nayi, Vipul

Okoye, Cynthia

Pacson, Christine

Pangilian, Jeffrey

Powell, Siobhan

Sari, Puspa

Shabashev, Samion

Vaidya, Tej

Yonekubo, Joshua

Class of 2007:

Abbasi, Nabeel

Ahmed, Marium

Anwar, Mehruba

Cabello, Jeffrey

Chaudhry, Amber

Chum, Phil

Grillo, Joseph

Hodge, Jason

Hwang, Y Fen (Jen)

La, Jason

Landry, Chrystal

Navolokov, Viktor

Rubenstein, Amanda

Samad, Aliyah

Shklyayev, Anton

Treyer, Aleksandr

Vreeland, Amanda

Class of 2006:

Ahasan, Muhammad

Ambrose, Claude

Bednarz, Przemyslav

Boev, Rod

Buniowska, Agnieszka

Cheung, Patty

Gleason, Jessica

Harris, Kimberly

Hu, Minyu

Huang, Kaity

Hussain, Sadia

Jean-Gilles, Dinorah

Khan, Sakina

Lin, Robert

Osa-Iyare, Sylvester

Petrakos, Paul

Qasim, Moin

Shah, Unnati

Shemesh, Adi

Yau, Flora

Youn, Dou-Yeon

Zygmunt, Tomasz

Class of 2005:

Beller, Justin

Benanti, Angelo

Betancourt, Natalia

Bhatti, Murtaza

Castillo, Oscar

Fazzolare, David

Hai, Ofek

Ivanova, Elitza

Job, Joici

Kokkosis, Angela

Lai, Kimberly

Maciejewska, Agniescka

Novoseletskaya, Svetlana

Paduja, Madhuri

Pasechnik, Eleonora

Sandhu, Narinder

Stein, Scott

Strakosch, Richard

Class of 2004:

Anastasiou, Eirini

Briones, Suzette

El Kordy, Maggie

Garibotto, Christine

Hallock, Peter

Kaczocha, Marcin

Nayak, Manzi

Poon, Kinning

Razi, Rabia

Shahidullah, Mohammad

Yip, Wing

Yu, Wulin

Dohn, Andrea

Orpilla, Cristal

Russell, Ken

Shaukat, Nadia

Class of 2003:

Bailey, Alban

Barone, Salvatore

Basu, Suparna

Chan, Grace

Chan, Raymond

Li, King

Onwuama, Kennedy

Pogosov, Daniel

Remedios, Alexander

Shokrian Omrani, Sheila

Singh, Harinder

Singh, Sukhraj

Spentzouris, George

Spivak, Roman

Tahir, Aamira

Tzetanova, Iva

Class of 2002:

Bradley, Jon

Parikh, Dhaval

Rappa, Roberto

Sawas, Ahmed

Scotto-Lavino, Eliz.

Shkolnikova, Tatyana

Shtern, Yana

Zarefes, Stephanie

Class of 2001:

Akpinar, Pinar

Barbera, Maria

Cheung, Simon

Donohue, Brian

Gor, Chirayu

Hussain, Farheen

Italo-Bhalla, Jaime

Khan, Sana

Moorji, Sameer

Seabrook, Tawa

Teressa, Getu

Class of 2000:

Bola, Sharon

Chen, Yu

Dabydeen, Donnette

Flores, Silvia

Jean-Louis, Henry

Kumar, Aaron

Leventer, Abigail

Mohamed, Salim

Radoi, Gina-Elena

Schwarzbard, Limor

Stavropoulos, Pete

Class of 1999:

Boujida, Houda

Chen, HouChun

Fang, Tzan-Wei

Feldman, Inna

Guerreo, Arthur

Hakimian, Eric

Parathath, Sajesh

Puran, Alexie

Raz, Liran

Sachdev, Ashu

Safo, Patrick

Shair, Zalekha

Singh,  Anurag

Viterbo, Domenico

Wu, Zen

Yeasmin, Mahbuba

Class of 1998:

Carlile, MaryEllen

Choudhury, Ahmed

Harding, Robert

Jacob, Marie-Paule

Lee, Yong

Liberman, Roman

Moench, Paul

Pobre, Eileen

Rios, Carl

Sukontasup, Nuta.

Thomas, Alycia

Yeung, Lai

White, Z. Kenneth

Class of 1997:

Almanzar, Dorca

Amankwah, Kwaku

Clarke, Lesia

Delemos, Michelle

Dowdy, Janet

Faskowitz, A.

Francis, Sheeja

Gagos, Marios

Iroku, Ugonna

Klein, Seth

Kuei, Michelle

Mathai, Vijoy

Miley, Michael

O'Connor, D.

Pobi, Kwabena

Pultorak, Paul

Ramphir, Nicky

Russo, Angelo

Shnayderman, Y.

Spina, Lia

Spinner, Warren

Vanek, Ed

Yee, Barry

Class of 1996:

Hendrickson, C.

Campagnuolo, J.

Elfiky, Aymen

Shen, Yang

Strockbine, B.

Magro, Pellegrino

Class of 1995:

Becker, Kevin

DiPalma, Chris

Mullankandov, D.

Patal, Vaishali

Shetyner, Faina

Sinclair, John

Sun, Peng

Weisman, Perry